Have a Ball Value Pack
зүйлийн дугаар: 19801862

Have a Ball Value Pack

зүйлийн дугаар: 19801862

MNT 1052817

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from АНУ

Нөөцөд байна
АНУ USA дэлгүүрээс импортолсон
Яг одоо захиалаад ойрын хугацаанд хүлээн аваарай Monday, 8 дугаар сар 17
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
U-Care баталгаа:
Байхгүй
Төлөвлөгөө сонгох
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of АНУ store (110-120). Recommended power converters Одоо худалдаж авах.

What Stands Out

Versatile Usage
This value pack includes multiple balls suitable for various games, ensuring fun for all age groups and providing endless entertainment options in backyards, parks, or family gatherings.
Durable Materials
Constructed from high-quality, long-lasting materials, these balls are designed to withstand rough play and harsh conditions, making them ideal for both casual and competitive use.
Cost-Effective Bundle
Offering multiple balls in one pack, this value set provides significant savings compared to purchasing individually, making it an economical choice for families and sports enthusiasts.

Бүтээгдэхүүний дэлгэрэнгүй мэдээлэл

Discover a wide selection of high-quality value pack balls at unbeatable prices on Ubuy Mongolia. Explore our Mongolia now and have a ball!

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Families with Kids

    This product offers fun and active play, making it ideal for families looking to engage children in outdoor activities.

  • Pet Owners

    Pet owners can utilize the balls for engaging playtime with their pets, promoting exercise and bonding.

  • Party Planners

    Great for event planners, these value packs can serve as entertainment or party favors during various celebrations.

Not Suitable For
  • Serious Athletes

    Athletes may find these balls unsuitable for serious training due to their design and material not meeting professional standards.

БАРААНЫ ТАЙЛБАР

Have a Ball Value Pack

Асуулга байна уу? Бидэнтэй чатлаарай

Хэрэглэгчийн асуулт ба хариултууд

  • Асуулт: What is the Have a Ball Value Pack?

    Хариулт: The Have a Ball Value Pack is a fun and versatile collection of colorful balls designed for various activities, such as playtime, sports, or decoration. Each pack typically includes an assortment of sizes and types, ensuring that users can find the right ball for their needs. Whether you are organizing a party, creating a play area for kids, or looking for options to enhance physical activities, this value pack provides great versatility and enjoyment.
  • Асуулт: What materials are the balls in the Have a Ball Value Pack made from?

    Хариулт: The balls in the Have a Ball Value Pack are usually made from durable and child-safe materials like high-quality plastic and rubber. These materials are selected to withstand everyday play, ensuring that they can be used both indoors and outdoors. The robust construction also allows for resistance to wear and tear, making them ideal for recreational use, sports events, or even as playful décor.
  • Асуулт: How can the Have a Ball Value Pack be used in educational settings?

    Хариулт: The Have a Ball Value Pack can be a fantastic resource in educational settings, particularly for physical education classes or play centers. The variety of balls encourages active play, coordination, and team activities. Educators can utilize these balls in games that promote teamwork, motor skills, and physical fitness while making lessons engaging and enjoyable for students of all ages.
  • Асуулт: Is the Have a Ball Value Pack suitable for outdoor activities?

    Хариулт: Yes, the Have a Ball Value Pack is perfectly suitable for outdoor activities. Designed to endure the rigors of outdoor play, these balls are excellent for backyard games, picnics, or trips to the park. They can be used for various games like soccer, dodgeball, or simply throwing and catching, making them a versatile addition to any outdoor gathering or activity.
  • Асуулт: Are there different types of balls included in the Have a Ball Value Pack?

    Хариулт: Absolutely! The Have a Ball Value Pack typically includes a diverse range of ball types, such as beach balls, bouncy balls, and sport-specific balls. This array makes it ideal for different types of play, be it casual fun or structured sports. The variety caters to everyone, from kids enjoying a day at the beach to adults engaging in casual games, providing endless entertainment options.
  • Асуулт: Can the Have a Ball Value Pack be used for party decorations?

    Хариулт: Yes, the Have a Ball Value Pack can also be creatively used for party decorations. The colorful and vibrant balls add an entertaining touch to any celebration, be it birthdays, picnics, or summer parties. They can be used as table centerpieces, hanging decorations, or even incorporated into fun games for guests. This multifunctional use makes them a great investment for party planners and hosts.
  • Асуулт: How can I clean the balls from the Have a Ball Value Pack?

    Хариулт: Cleaning the balls from the Have a Ball Value Pack is simple and straightforward. Typically, a damp cloth or sponge with mild soap can be used to wipe down the surface. For deeper cleaning, soaking them in soapy water can help remove dirt and grime. Regular cleaning ensures that the balls remain hygienic and safe for use, especially when they are frequently shared among friends or family.
  • Асуулт: What age groups is the Have a Ball Value Pack suitable for?

    Хариулт: The Have a Ball Value Pack is generally suitable for a wide range of age groups, from toddlers to adults. The diverse sizes and types of balls appeal to children looking for casual fun and also provide challenging options for older kids and adults. This makes the pack a fantastic choice for families and group activities, catering to everyone’s play needs.
  • Асуулт: How do the balls in the Have a Ball Value Pack enhance physical activity?

    Хариулт: The balls in the Have a Ball Value Pack play a vital role in enhancing physical activity by encouraging movement, coordination, and teamwork. They inspire engaging games that promote exercise without feeling like a chore. Utilizing these balls for activities like soccer, catch, or relay races provides both cardiovascular benefits and promotes social interactions among participants.
  • Асуулт: Where can I buy the Have a Ball Value Pack in Mongolia?

    Хариулт: You can purchase the Have a Ball Value Pack in Mongolia exclusively at Ubuy. They offer a reliable platform for browsing and buying various products, including this fun and diverse ball collection. Ubuy ensures a user-friendly shopping experience, making it simple to find exactly what you need while benefiting from their customer support and service.

BSN SPORTS Footballs Editorial Review

Редакцийн шүүмж олдсонгүй

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 Хэрэглэгчийн үнэлгээ
  • 5 од
    100%
  • 4 од
    0%
  • 3 од
    0%
  • 2 од
    0%
  • 1 од
    0%

Энэ бараанд шүүмж өгөх

Бусад хэрэглэгчидтэй санал бодлоо хуваалцана уу

Давуу тал

  • Excellent quality materials
  • Fun for all ages
  • Promotes physical activity
  • Great for social gatherings
  • Variety of ball types

Сул талууд

  • Limited color options.

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Найдвартай төлөлт Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Чухал мэдээлэл

  • Хязгаарлалт : Олон улсын хүргэлтээр илгээгдсэн барааны тохиолдолд, үйлдвэрлэгчийн баталгаа хүчингүй байх, үйлдвэрлэгчийн үйлчилгээ хүргэх боломжгүй, барааны заавар, гарын авлага болон анхааруулга очих улсын хэлдээр биш байх магадлалтай гэдгийг анхаарна уу. Мөн бараа болон дагалдах хэрэгсэл нь тухайн улсын стандартыг мөрдөөгүй, чанарын заалт болон шошгын шаардлагыг хангаагүй байх магадлалтай бөгөөд, тухайн улсын цахилгааны вольтод тохирохгүй байж болзошгүй (тохирох адаптер болон хувиргагч шаардлагатай) юм. Хүлээн авагч нь барааг тухайн улс уруу хуулийн дагуу импортлогдохыг батлах ёстой. Ubuy болон түүний холбоот түншүүдээс худалдан авсан тохиолдолд худалдан авагч нь хүлээн авах улсын бүх хууль болон заалтуудыг мөрдөх ёстой.
  • Ubuy нь дэлхий даяар хэрэглэгддэг хайлтын хэрэгсэл учраас Ubuy дээр байгаа бараа бүр зарагдана гэсэн үг биш. Бараанууд нь экспорт болон худалдааны журмыг дагаж мөрдөх ёстой.