Nike Men's Sneaker
Experience exceptional underfoot comfort with the plush midsole and Nike Air cushioning of the Wave.
Nike Men's Sneaker
зүйлийн дугаар: 132388788

Nike Men's Sneaker

зүйлийн дугаар: 132388788

MNT 370342

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from АНУ

Нөөцөд байна
АНУ USA дэлгүүрээс импортолсон
Яг одоо захиалаад ойрын хугацаанд хүлээн аваарай Лхагва гараг, 8 дугаар сар 05
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Experience exceptional underfoot comfort with the plush midsole and Nike Air cushioning of the Wave.
U-Care баталгаа:
Байхгүй
Төлөвлөгөө сонгох
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of АНУ store (110-120). Recommended power converters Одоо худалдаж авах.

What Stands Out

Comfort Fit
Designed with breathable materials, these sneakers provide exceptional comfort and support for all-day wear, making them ideal for both casual outings and athletic activities.
Stylish Design
Featuring a modern aesthetic and vibrant color options, these sneakers not only enhance athletic performance but also complement a trendy wardrobe, appealing to fashion-conscious consumers.
Durable Performance
Engineered with high-quality materials, these sneakers are built to withstand rigorous use while offering excellent traction and stability, ensuring long-lasting performance for active lifestyles.

Бүтээгдэхүүний дэлгэрэнгүй мэдээлэл

Shop Nike Men's Sneaker online at a best price in Mongolia. B0DQFSVYHN
Item model number IB0612-001
Department mens
Date First Available December 14, 2024
Manufacturer Nike
ColorBlack Black Anthracite Cyber
Heel TypeNo Heel
Occasion LifestyleOutdoor
Style NameSneaker
PatternSolid
SeasonsAutumn/Winter
Closure TypeLace-Up
Sport TypeRunning
Specific Uses For ProductSports, Outdoor
Shoe TypeAthletic Shoe
Water Resistance LevelNot Water Resistant
Strap TypeAnkle Strap
Insole CushioningAir
Cushioning LevelMaximum
Outer MaterialSynthetic
Sole MaterialRubber
Insole MaterialPlush
Material FabricPlush
BrandNike
Model NameNike Air Pegasus Wave
Style NumberIB0612-001
UPC197860425880
Global Trade Identification Number00197860425880
Number of Items1
Manufacturer Part NumberIB0612-001
Item Type NameSneaker
Shoe Height MapLow Top
Fit to Size Sentimenttrue_to_size
Platform Height2.54 Centimeters
Sole materialRubber
Shaft heightAnkle Strap
Outer materialSynthetic
Inner materialSynthetic
Item Weight2.5 lbs (1.13 kg)

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Casual Wear

    Ideal for everyday wear, providing comfort and style for casual outings or running errands.

  • Athletic Activities

    Perfect for workouts and sports, offering support and traction for various athletic activities.

  • Street Style

    A trendy choice for urban fashion, these sneakers complement a wide range of contemporary outfits.

Not Suitable For
  • Formal Events

    Not suitable for business formal settings, lacking the polished appearance required for such occasions.

БАРААНЫ ТАЙЛБАР

Nike Men's Sneaker

Асуулга байна уу? Бидэнтэй чатлаарай

Хэрэглэгчийн асуулт ба хариултууд

  • Асуулт: What type of activities are Nike Men's Sneakers designed for?

    Хариулт: Nike Men's Sneakers are engineered for a variety of activities, including running, training, and casual wear. Their innovative cushioning systems provide the comfort needed for long-distance runs, while their lightweight construction ensures agility during intense workouts. Whether you're hitting the gym, going for a jog, or just running errands, these sneakers can adapt to your lifestyle.
  • Асуулт: What features make Nike Men's Sneakers stand out?

    Хариулт: Nike Men's Sneakers are known for their advanced technology, such as breathable mesh uppers, responsive cushioning, and durability. This combination ensures not only comfort but also optimal performance during physical activities. Additionally, the stylish designs make them a popular choice for everyday wear, allowing wearers to transition effortlessly from workout to casual outings.
  • Асуулт: Are Nike Men’s Sneakers suitable for wide feet?

    Хариулт: Yes, many Nike Men's Sneakers are available in wide-fit options, accommodating those with broader feet. The brand understands the importance of comfort and provides various styles to ensure a snug yet comfortable fit. When choosing your sneakers, check the specific model's sizing chart for width options to ensure the best fit for your feet.
  • Асуулт: How do Nike Men's Sneakers provide support during workouts?

    Хариулт: Nike Men's Sneakers typically feature technologies like Flywire cables for a locked-in fit, ergonomic heel shapes for better stability, and specialized outsoles for enhanced traction. This blend of supportive features makes them ideal for various workouts, from high-intensity training to casual jogs, ensuring your feet are well-protected and supported throughout your exercise routine.
  • Асуулт: Can Nike Men's Sneakers be worn casually, not just for sports?

    Хариулт: Absolutely! Nike Men's Sneakers have become a fashion staple, known for their stylish designs and variety of colors. They're versatile enough to be paired with casual outfits such as jeans, joggers, or shorts, making them suitable for social gatherings, casual outings, or everyday wear. Their aesthetic appeal combined with comfort makes them a go-to option for many.
  • Асуулт: How do I clean and maintain my Nike Men's Sneakers?

    Хариулт: To clean your Nike Men's Sneakers, start by removing dirt and debris with a soft brush. You can use a damp cloth with mild soap for the uppers and air-dry them to maintain their shape. Avoid machine washing, as it can damage the materials. Regular care ensures that your sneakers remain in top condition, increasing their longevity and keeping them looking fresh.
  • Асуулт: What technology is used in making Nike Men's Sneakers?

    Хариулт: Nike integrates various technologies into their sneakers, including Zoom Air for responsive cushioning, Flyknit for a flexible fit, and React foam for lightweight comfort. Each technology serves a distinct purpose, enhancing performance, ensuring a lightweight experience, or providing maximum comfort during activities. Knowing these technologies helps you choose the right pair that aligns with your needs and preferences.
  • Асуулт: How do Nike Men's Sneakers fit compared to other brands?

    Хариулт: Nike Men's Sneakers typically fit true to size, but individual comfort can vary based on foot shape. It's recommended to try them on, as some styles may feel snug due to their design. If you’re transitioning from another brand, consider checking Nike’s sizing guide to ensure a proper fit that provides comfort and support for your activities.
  • Асуулт: Where can I buy Nike Men's Sneakers in Mongolia?

    Хариулт: You can buy Nike Men's Sneakers in Mongolia at Ubuy. Ubuy offers a wide selection of Nike footwear, allowing you to choose from various styles and sizes. The platform provides a streamlined shopping experience with extensive product information and customer support to assist you in making the right choice.

Nike Fashion Sneakers IB0612-001 Editorial Review

Редакцийн шүүмж олдсонгүй

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 Хэрэглэгчийн үнэлгээ
  • 5 од
    100%
  • 4 од
    0%
  • 3 од
    0%
  • 2 од
    0%
  • 1 од
    0%

Энэ бараанд шүүмж өгөх

Бусад хэрэглэгчидтэй санал бодлоо хуваалцана уу

Давуу тал

  • Stylish and modern design
  • Very comfortable fit
  • Great support for workouts
  • Durable materials
  • Breathable for all-day wear

Сул талууд

  • May run a bit small in size

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Найдвартай төлөлт Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Чухал мэдээлэл

  • Хязгаарлалт : Олон улсын хүргэлтээр илгээгдсэн барааны тохиолдолд, үйлдвэрлэгчийн баталгаа хүчингүй байх, үйлдвэрлэгчийн үйлчилгээ хүргэх боломжгүй, барааны заавар, гарын авлага болон анхааруулга очих улсын хэлдээр биш байх магадлалтай гэдгийг анхаарна уу. Мөн бараа болон дагалдах хэрэгсэл нь тухайн улсын стандартыг мөрдөөгүй, чанарын заалт болон шошгын шаардлагыг хангаагүй байх магадлалтай бөгөөд, тухайн улсын цахилгааны вольтод тохирохгүй байж болзошгүй (тохирох адаптер болон хувиргагч шаардлагатай) юм. Хүлээн авагч нь барааг тухайн улс уруу хуулийн дагуу импортлогдохыг батлах ёстой. Ubuy болон түүний холбоот түншүүдээс худалдан авсан тохиолдолд худалдан авагч нь хүлээн авах улсын бүх хууль болон заалтуудыг мөрдөх ёстой.
  • Ubuy нь дэлхий даяар хэрэглэгддэг хайлтын хэрэгсэл учраас Ubuy дээр байгаа бараа бүр зарагдана гэсэн үг биш. Бараанууд нь экспорт болон худалдааны журмыг дагаж мөрдөх ёстой.