Neva - PlayStation 5
Embark on a perilous journey through a once-beautiful world as it slowly decays.
Neva - PlayStation 5
зүйлийн дугаар: 102769000

Neva - PlayStation 5

зүйлийн дугаар: 102769000

MNT 150132

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from АНУ

Нөөцөд байна
АНУ USA дэлгүүрээс импортолсон

QTY:

Яг одоо захиалаад ойрын хугацаанд хүлээн аваарай Пүрэв гараг, 7 дугаар сар 09
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Embark on a perilous journey through a once-beautiful world as it slowly decays.
U-Care баталгаа:
Байхгүй
Төлөвлөгөө сонгох
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of АНУ store (110-120). Recommended power converters Одоо худалдаж авах.

What Stands Out

Immersive Gameplay
Neva enhances the PlayStation 5 experience with cutting-edge graphics and lightning-fast load times, ensuring players enjoy breathtaking visuals and seamless transitions through their gaming adventures.
Diverse Game Library
Access an extensive library of titles, from action-packed adventures to engaging indie games, catering to a wide range of gaming tastes and providing endless entertainment options.
Next-Gen Features
Equipped with innovative technology like ray tracing and haptic feedback, Neva delivers an unparalleled gaming experience that immerses players in lifelike environments and responsive gameplay.

Бүтээгдэхүүний дэлгэрэнгүй мэдээлэл

Shop Neva - PlayStation 5 online at a best price in Mongolia. B0DK62PVH1
Item Weight9.9 lbs (4.49 kg)

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Casual Gamers

    Perfect for those looking for an engaging gaming experience without needing advanced knowledge or skills.

  • Multiplayer Enthusiasts

    Ideal for friends or family wanting to play together through a wide selection of co-op and competitive games.

  • Graphics Lovers

    Provides stunning visuals and immersive experiences, appealing to gamers prioritizing high-quality graphics and performance.

Not Suitable For
  • Budget Constraints

    Not suitable for users with a limited budget due to its higher price range compared to other consoles.

  • Solo Players

    May not be the best fit for users who prefer single-player experiences, as some games focus on multiplayer.

  • Non-Gamers

    Individuals who do not enjoy gaming may find the PlayStation 5 unnecessary and underutilized in their household.

БАРААНЫ ТАЙЛБАР

Neva - PlayStation 5

Асуулга байна уу? Бидэнтэй чатлаарай

Хэрэглэгчийн асуулт ба хариултууд

  • Асуулт: What are the specifications of the Neva - PlayStation 5?

    Хариулт: The Neva - PlayStation 5 features a powerful AMD Zen 2 CPU and a custom RDNA 2 GPU that delivers stunning graphics and high frame rates. With 16 GB of GDDR6 RAM and a super-fast SSD of up to 825 GB, the console provides quick load times and seamless gaming experiences. In addition, it supports 4K resolution and HDR for lifelike visuals. This makes it suitable for hardcore gamers and casual players who appreciate high-quality graphics and performance in their gaming sessions.
  • Асуулт: What exclusive games are available on the Neva - PlayStation 5?

    Хариулт: The Neva - PlayStation 5 offers a variety of exclusive titles, such as 'Demon’s Souls,' 'Ratchet & Clank: Rift Apart,' and 'Returnal.' These games leverage the console's advanced capabilities, providing unique gameplay experiences that are not available on other platforms. The accessibility of these titles enhances the gaming culture for players looking for innovative storytelling and immersive gameplay, making it a must-have for any gaming enthusiast.
  • Асуулт: Is the Neva - PlayStation 5 backward compatible?

    Хариулт: Yes, the Neva - PlayStation 5 supports backward compatibility for a vast library of PlayStation 4 games. This means that players can enjoy their favorite titles from the previous generation without any hassle. Enhanced performance on the PS5 also allows older games to run smoother and with improved resolution, bridging the excitement for gamers transitioning to the new system while maintaining access to their gaming favorites.
  • Асуулт: What accessories are recommended for the Neva - PlayStation 5?

    Хариулт: To enhance your gaming experience on the Neva - PlayStation 5, consider accessories like the DualSense Wireless Controller, which offers haptic feedback and adaptive triggers for immersive gameplay. Additionally, a charging station for controllers and a headset for online play can greatly improve your gaming sessions. There are also external SSDs available to increase storage, ensuring that you have enough space for your favorite games without compromising performance.
  • Асуулт: Can I use the Neva - PlayStation 5 for media streaming?

    Хариулт: Absolutely! The Neva - PlayStation 5 doubles as a media center, supporting various streaming applications such as Netflix, Disney+, and Spotify. This feature allows users to watch movies, TV shows, and listen to music directly on their console. By switching between gaming and streaming, you can enjoy entertainment from the comfort of your living room, making it an all-in-one entertainment solution that fits various user needs.
  • Асуулт: What is the design of the Neva - PlayStation 5 like?

    Хариулт: The Neva - PlayStation 5 boasts a modern and sleek design with a distinctive white exterior and blue LED accents. Its unique aesthetic allows it to stand out in any entertainment setup. The vertical or horizontal placement options give flexibility based on your space requirements. This design not only makes it visually appealing but also ensures effective cooling mechanisms to maintain optimal performance during intense gaming sessions.
  • Асуулт: How does the Neva - PlayStation 5 handle online gaming?

    Хариулт: The Neva - PlayStation 5 excels in online gaming, offering robust features including PlayStation Plus for access to multiplayer games, exclusive content, and cloud storage. It also supports cross-play with different platforms for select games, promoting a wider community experience. This makes it easier for players to connect with friends and other gamers worldwide, creating an engaging and interactive online environment.
  • Асуулт: What storage options does the Neva - PlayStation 5 provide?

    Хариулт: The Neva - PlayStation 5 comes with a built-in SSD of 825 GB, which significantly enhances loading times and overall gaming performance. Moreover, it supports expandable storage through NVMe SSDs, allowing users to increase their game storage capacity. This flexibility is particularly beneficial for avid gamers who own a large collection of games, providing them with plenty of space to download and keep their favorite titles readily available.
  • Асуулт: Are there parental controls available on the Neva - PlayStation 5?

    Хариулт: Yes, the Neva - PlayStation 5 includes comprehensive parental control features that allow guardians to manage gaming content and screen time effectively. You can set restrictions on game ratings, control access to online play, and monitor your child’s activity on the console. This feature is essential for parents who wish to ensure a safe gaming environment for their children while still allowing them to enjoy gaming responsibly.
  • Асуулт: Where can I buy Neva - PlayStation 5 in Mongolia?

    Хариулт: You can buy the Neva - PlayStation 5 in Mongolia through Ubuy. Ubuy provides a vast selection of this console, along with various accessories and games. Shopping on Ubuy is convenient, ensuring you can find the latest Neva - PlayStation 5 offerings and enjoy a reliable purchasing experience tailored to your gaming needs.

Devolver Digital Games Editorial Review

Редакцийн шүүмж олдсонгүй

Customer Reviews & Ratings

4.0
1 Хэрэглэгчийн үнэлгээ
  • 5 од
    0%
  • 4 од
    100%
  • 3 од
    0%
  • 2 од
    0%
  • 1 од
    0%

Энэ бараанд шүүмж өгөх

Бусад хэрэглэгчидтэй санал бодлоо хуваалцана уу

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9,000 + reviews
Read reviews
MT
Mohd
Verified buyer

“The product received very good packaging & safe…Thank You”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
Shawati
Verified buyer

“Accurate delivery timing given”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
YB
Youcef
Verified buyer

“Not madly expensive like I thought, and much quicker than promised.”

15 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
LM
Leila
Verified buyer

“Never dealt with Ubuy before, but everything worked out great. Seamless cross border purchasing and shipping. Thanks!”

6/7/2026 · via Trustpilot
KA
Kwame
Verified buyer

“The process was smooth, with clear communication and timelines. This was my 1st purchase and I am really impressed. I will definitely be coming back.”

12 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
Найдвартай төлөлт Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Чухал мэдээлэл

  • Хязгаарлалт : Олон улсын хүргэлтээр илгээгдсэн барааны тохиолдолд, үйлдвэрлэгчийн баталгаа хүчингүй байх, үйлдвэрлэгчийн үйлчилгээ хүргэх боломжгүй, барааны заавар, гарын авлага болон анхааруулга очих улсын хэлдээр биш байх магадлалтай гэдгийг анхаарна уу. Мөн бараа болон дагалдах хэрэгсэл нь тухайн улсын стандартыг мөрдөөгүй, чанарын заалт болон шошгын шаардлагыг хангаагүй байх магадлалтай бөгөөд, тухайн улсын цахилгааны вольтод тохирохгүй байж болзошгүй (тохирох адаптер болон хувиргагч шаардлагатай) юм. Хүлээн авагч нь барааг тухайн улс уруу хуулийн дагуу импортлогдохыг батлах ёстой. Ubuy болон түүний холбоот түншүүдээс худалдан авсан тохиолдолд худалдан авагч нь хүлээн авах улсын бүх хууль болон заалтуудыг мөрдөх ёстой.
  • Ubuy нь дэлхий даяар хэрэглэгддэг хайлтын хэрэгсэл учраас Ubuy дээр байгаа бараа бүр зарагдана гэсэн үг биш. Бараанууд нь экспорт болон худалдааны журмыг дагаж мөрдөх ёстой.