Rhett & Link Cassette Tee T-Shirt
зүйлийн дугаар: 25053020

Rhett & Link Cassette Tee T-Shirt

зүйлийн дугаар: 25053020

MNT 128111

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from АНУ

Нөөцөд байна
АНУ USA дэлгүүрээс импортолсон
Яг одоо захиалаад ойрын хугацаанд хүлээн аваарай Бямба гараг, 9 дүгээр сар 05
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
U-Care баталгаа:
Байхгүй
Төлөвлөгөө сонгох
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of АНУ store (110-120). Recommended power converters Одоо худалдаж авах.

What Stands Out

Unique Design
This t-shirt features a nostalgic cassette tape graphic, appealing to fans of retro culture and music enthusiasts, making it a stylish statement piece.
Quality Material
Crafted from premium cotton, the Cassette Tee offers exceptional comfort and durability, ensuring it withstands regular wear while providing a soft touch against the skin.
Fan Connection
Perfect for Rhett & Link fans, this tee lets wearers showcase their fandom in a fun and fashionable way, creating a sense of community among fellow enthusiasts.

Бүтээгдэхүүний дэлгэрэнгүй мэдээлэл

Discover the official Rhett & Link Cassette Tee at Ubuy Mongolia. Premium quality, unique design. Order now and show your love for the dynamic duo!
  • Rhett & Link Cassette Tee
  • Available in solid and heather colors
  • Made of lightweight, comfortable materials
  • Features a classic fit with double-needle sleeve and bottom hem
  • Imported
  • Machine washable
Package Dimensions 10 x 8 x 1 inches (25.4 x 20.3 x 2.5 cm); 4.8 ounces (136.08 grams)
Department unisex-child
Date First Available December 14, 2017
Manufacturer Mythical
ColorBlack
Fit TypeClassic Fit
Style NameClassic
Sleeve TypeShort Sleeve
Sport TypeYoga
characterSports
collar-typenan
PatternSolid
SeasonsAll
Apparel Closure TypePull On
Apparel Occasion and Lifestylecasual
Occasion TypeVacation
Back StyleT Back
Brand NameMYTHICAL
Model NameClassic
Unit Count1 Count
Import DesignationImported
Number of Items1
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Item Type NameRhett & Link Cassette Tee T-Shirt
Manufacturer Part NumberJVDH3BWQKZY
Pocket DescriptionCargo Pocket
Fit to Size SentimentTrue
Material TypeCotton
Fabric TypeSolid Colors: 100% Cotton; Heather Grey: 90% Cotton, 10% Polyester; All Other Heathers: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester; OR: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton; OR: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
Product Care InstructionsMachine Wash
Apparel Fabric Weight ClassLightweight
Apparel Fabric StretchNo Stretch
Item Length DescriptionStandard Length
Garment Size CountryUnited States
Fabric typeSolid Colors: 100% Cotton; Heather Grey: 90% Cotton, 10% Polyester; All Other Heathers: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester; OR: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton; OR: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
Care instructionsMachine Wash
OriginImported
Closure typePull On

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Fans of YouTube

    Ideal for enthusiasts of Rhett and Link's content who want to showcase their fandom in a stylish way.

  • Casual Wear Seekers

    Perfect for individuals looking for comfortable and stylish tees to wear in everyday casual settings.

  • Gift Shoppers

    Great choice for those seeking unique gifts for friends or family members who appreciate Rhett and Link.

Not Suitable For
  • Formal Attire Needers

    Not suitable for individuals looking for professional or formal clothing options for work-related occasions.

БАРААНЫ ТАЙЛБАР

Rhett & Link Cassette Tee T-Shirt

Асуулга байна уу? Бидэнтэй чатлаарай

Хэрэглэгчийн асуулт, хариулт

  • Асуулт: What materials are used in the Rhett & Link Cassette Tee T-Shirt?

    Хариулт: The Rhett & Link Cassette Tee T-Shirt is primarily made from 100% cotton, offering a comfortable and breathable fit. This fabric choice ensures that the shirt is soft against the skin, making it ideal for everyday wear, whether you're lounging at home or out and about. The shirt's unique print features a vintage cassette design, making it a fun option for fans of retro aesthetics and those who appreciate pop culture references.
  • Асуулт: What sizes are available for the Rhett & Link Cassette Tee T-Shirt?

    Хариулт: The Rhett & Link Cassette Tee T-Shirt is available in a wide range of sizes, typically ranging from Small to XXXL. This variety aims to cater to different body types, ensuring that fans of all sizes can enjoy the stylish design. To find the perfect fit, it's recommended to consult the sizing chart provided by the seller, which will guide you in selecting the right size based on your measurements.
  • Асуулт: Is the Rhett & Link Cassette Tee T-Shirt suitable for all seasons?

    Хариулт: Yes, the Rhett & Link Cassette Tee T-Shirt can be worn in various seasons. Its lightweight cotton fabric makes it perfect for warmer days, while it can also be layered under jackets or over long-sleeve shirts during cooler months. This versatility allows it to be worn on numerous occasions—whether paired with shorts in summer or jeans in autumn, it proves to be a season-spanning wardrobe addition.
  • Асуулт: Can the Rhett & Link Cassette Tee T-Shirt be machine washed?

    Хариулт: Yes, the Rhett & Link Cassette Tee T-Shirt can be easily machine washed. For the best results, it is advised to wash it in cold water and with similar colors to maintain the vibrant print and extend the life of the fabric. This care method ensures that you can enjoy wearing your shirt frequently, knowing it will hold up well over time, whether for casual outings or special events.
  • Асуулт: What occasions is the Rhett & Link Cassette Tee T-Shirt suitable for?

    Хариулт: The Rhett & Link Cassette Tee T-Shirt is suitable for a variety of occasions—from casual hangouts with friends to themed parties or conventions. Its eye-catching cassette design makes it a great conversation starter among fans of the duo. Furthermore, it's an excellent choice for family outings, making you look stylish while expressing your interests in a fun and unique way.
  • Асуулт: Is the design of the Rhett & Link Cassette Tee T-Shirt screen-printed?

    Хариулт: Yes, the design on the Rhett & Link Cassette Tee T-Shirt is typically created using high-quality screen printing techniques. This method ensures that the artwork is vibrant and long-lasting, standing up to numerous washes without fading. Whether you’re attending a concert or just hanging out, the shirt's bold graphic will remain a standout feature, showcasing your fandom with pride.
  • Асуулт: How does the fit of the Rhett & Link Cassette Tee T-Shirt compare to standard t-shirts?

    Хариулт: The fit of the Rhett & Link Cassette Tee T-Shirt is generally considered a standard fit, which means it's designed to be comfortable without being too tight or loose. It strikes a balance between a relaxed silhouette and a tailored look, making it suitable for various body types. Whether you prefer a classic fit or a more contemporary style, this t-shirt can accommodate your preferences well.
  • Асуулт: Is the Rhett & Link Cassette Tee T-Shirt unisex?

    Хариулт: Yes, the Rhett & Link Cassette Tee T-Shirt is designed to be unisex, making it a great wardrobe addition for anyone regardless of gender. This design choice aims to appeal to a wider audience, allowing fans from all walks of life to express their love for Rhett and Link. When wearing this tee, you can easily style it to fit your personal taste—be it casual or trendy.
  • Асуулт: Does the Rhett & Link Cassette Tee T-Shirt feature any additional branding?

    Хариулт: Yes, the Rhett & Link Cassette Tee T-Shirt may feature additional branding elements, such as a small logo or tag that emphasizes its authenticity. These subtle touches enhance the shirt's appeal while showcasing your fandom. This detail makes it not only a piece of clothing but also a collectible item for devoted fans who appreciate unique merchandise.
  • Асуулт: Where can I buy the Rhett & Link Cassette Tee T-Shirt in Mongolia?

    Хариулт: You can buy the Rhett & Link Cassette Tee T-Shirt at Ubuy. They offer a wide selection of merchandise, ensuring you can find the perfect size and style of this popular t-shirt. Shopping at Ubuy provides a convenient way to access unique items, including this fan-favorite apparel, making it easy to support your favorite content creators wherever you are in Mongolia.

MYTHICAL Novelty Editorial Review

The Rhett & Link Cassette Tee is a comfortable and well-made shirt. Customers love the softness and durability of the fabric, as well as the design featuring a throwback cassette tape with Rhett and Link's names. However, some customers have experienced issues with the print wearing off after only a few months. Overall, the shirt is popular among fans of Rhett and Link and Good Mythical Morning.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

1 Хэрэглэгчийн үнэлгээ
  • 5 од
    100%
  • 4 од
    0%
  • 3 од
    0%
  • 2 од
    0%
  • 1 од
    0%

Энэ бараанд шүүмж өгөх

Бусад хэрэглэгчидтэй санал бодлоо хуваалцана уу

Давуу тал

  • Good quality fabric
  • Comfortable to wear
  • Unique design with a throwback cassette tape
  • Popular among fans of Rhett and Link and Good Mythical Morning

Сул талууд

  • Print may wear off after a few months

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9250 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Найдвартай төлөлт Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Чухал мэдээлэл

  • Хязгаарлалт : Олон улсын хүргэлтээр илгээгдсэн барааны тохиолдолд, үйлдвэрлэгчийн баталгаа хүчингүй байх, үйлдвэрлэгчийн үйлчилгээ хүргэх боломжгүй, барааны заавар, гарын авлага болон анхааруулга очих улсын хэлдээр биш байх магадлалтай гэдгийг анхаарна уу. Мөн бараа болон дагалдах хэрэгсэл нь тухайн улсын стандартыг мөрдөөгүй, чанарын заалт болон шошгын шаардлагыг хангаагүй байх магадлалтай бөгөөд, тухайн улсын цахилгааны вольтод тохирохгүй байж болзошгүй (тохирох адаптер болон хувиргагч шаардлагатай) юм. Хүлээн авагч нь барааг тухайн улс уруу хуулийн дагуу импортлогдохыг батлах ёстой. Ubuy болон түүний холбоот түншүүдээс худалдан авсан тохиолдолд худалдан авагч нь хүлээн авах улсын бүх хууль болон заалтуудыг мөрдөх ёстой.
  • Ubuy нь дэлхий даяар хэрэглэгддэг хайлтын хэрэгсэл учраас Ubuy дээр байгаа бараа бүр зарагдана гэсэн үг биш. Бараанууд нь экспорт болон худалдааны журмыг дагаж мөрдөх ёстой.