Fast Lock Jack Block
зүйлийн дугаар: 93172758

Fast Lock Jack Block

зүйлийн дугаар: 93172758

MNT 548272

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from АНУ

Нөөцөд байна
АНУ USA дэлгүүрээс импортолсон
Яг одоо захиалаад ойрын хугацаанд хүлээн аваарай Баасан гараг, 9 дүгээр сар 04
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
U-Care баталгаа:
Байхгүй
Төлөвлөгөө сонгох
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of АНУ store (110-120). Recommended power converters Одоо худалдаж авах.

What Stands Out

Quick Installation
The Fast Lock Jack Block features a rapid deployment mechanism, allowing users to securely position and stabilize vehicles in seconds, reducing downtime during roadside assistance or maintenance.
Sturdy Construction
Constructed from high-grade materials, this jack block ensures durability and strength, effectively supporting heavy vehicles and promoting safety during tire changes or repairs.
Compact Storage
Designed for convenience, the Fast Lock Jack Block is lightweight and compact, making it easy to store in your vehicle without taking up excessive space, perfect for on-the-go professionals.

Бүтээгдэхүүний дэлгэрэнгүй мэдээлэл

Shop Fast Lock Jack Block online at a best price in Mongolia. B0CQRWHKSH
Brand NameWINNTEC
ManufacturerWinntec
Global Trade Identification Number08717202645411
Number of Items1
Unit Count1 Count
Item Type NameJack Block
Model NumberG450350
Manufacturer Part NumberG450350
Compatible with Vehicle TypeElectric Vehicle
Load Capacity3.5 tons
Item Weight3 pounds (1.36 kg)
Minimum Height21.7 centimeters
ColorYellow
Style NameFloor Jack
Material TypeAlloy Steel, Aluminum
Vehicle Service TypeElectric Vehicle
MaterialAlloy Steel, Aluminum
BrandWINNTEC

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • DIY Enthusiasts

    Ideal for individuals who frequently work on home improvement projects requiring stable jack support and quick adjustments.

  • Professional Mechanics

    Designed for mechanics needing sturdy and reliable lifting solutions for vehicles, ensuring safety during repairs.

  • Automobile Enthusiasts

    Perfect for car enthusiasts involved in modifications, providing a secure platform for safe vehicle elevation.

Not Suitable For
  • Heavy Load Users

    Not suitable for lifting extremely heavy vehicles or loads beyond its specified weight capacity.

БАРААНЫ ТАЙЛБАР

Fast Lock Jack Block

Асуулга байна уу? Бидэнтэй чатлаарай

Хэрэглэгчийн асуулт, хариулт

  • Асуулт: What is a Fast Lock Jack Block used for?

    Хариулт: A Fast Lock Jack Block is designed to provide stable support and elevate vehicles during repair or maintenance. It allows users to lift heavy loads safely and securely. For instance, auto mechanics can use it to offer a reliable lifting solution when working underneath a car, ensuring safety while providing enough clearance for tools and other equipment.
  • Асуулт: How do you operate a Fast Lock Jack Block?

    Хариулт: Operating a Fast Lock Jack Block typically involves placing it under the vehicle, securing the lock mechanism, and then using a jack to lift the car to the desired height. This system's design ensures a quick and secure setup, making it ideal for fast-paced automotive environments. For example, if you are changing a tire, you simply set it up, jack the vehicle, and lock it in place.
  • Асуулт: Is the Fast Lock Jack Block suitable for all vehicle types?

    Хариулт: The Fast Lock Jack Block is versatile and can accommodate various vehicle types, including cars, trucks, and SUVs. However, it is essential to check the weight capacity to ensure safety. For instance, using this block for compact cars is straightforward, while for larger vehicles, consider multiple blocks or a higher lifting capacity model to ensure stability and support.
  • Асуулт: What materials are used in the construction of Fast Lock Jack Blocks?

    Хариулт: Fast Lock Jack Blocks are typically made from durable materials such as high-strength steel or reinforced plastic. These materials help maintain structural integrity under heavy loads and resist wear and tear. For instance, automotive professionals appreciate steel blocks for their superior strength, while lighter plastic versions are often preferred for home use where mobility is a concern.
  • Асуулт: Can a Fast Lock Jack Block be stored easily?

    Хариулт: Yes, many Fast Lock Jack Blocks are designed for easy storage, often featuring a compact configuration or a collapsible option. This makes them ideal for both professional workshops and home garages where space may be limited. For instance, if you perform occasional vehicle maintenance at home, you can tuck the jack block away in a corner when not in use.
  • Асуулт: How do you maintain a Fast Lock Jack Block?

    Хариулт: Maintaining a Fast Lock Jack Block involves regular inspections for wear, ensuring the locking mechanism operates smoothly, and cleaning off dirt or lubricating moving parts as needed. Proper maintenance ensures longevity and safe operation. For instance, if you use it frequently, performing these checks after every few uses can help prevent failures during critical moments.
  • Асуулт: What safety features are included in Fast Lock Jack Blocks?

    Хариулт: Safety features of Fast Lock Jack Blocks often include a locking mechanism to prevent unintentional lowering and a sturdy base to ensure stability on various surfaces. These features provide peace of mind, particularly in workshop settings. For example, when performing brake work, the robust locking ensures that the block remains in place, minimizing the risk of accidents.
  • Асуулт: Where is the best place to position a Fast Lock Jack Block?

    Хариулт: The best position for a Fast Lock Jack Block is typically at the designated lifting points recommended by the vehicle manufacturer. This ensures maximum stability and safety during use. For example, if you are elevating a sedan, you should refer to the owner's manual for its specific points, which will help prevent damage to the vehicle.
  • Асуулт: Can I use a Fast Lock Jack Block for non-automotive purposes?

    Хариулт: Yes, a Fast Lock Jack Block can be used in various non-automotive scenarios, such as lifting heavy furniture during home renovations or hoisting equipment in workshops. The versatility of this tool makes it valuable for anyone needing a reliable lifting solution. For instance, if you're moving heavy appliances, using these blocks can provide additional height and stability while maneuvering.
  • Асуулт: Where can I buy a Fast Lock Jack Block in Mongolia?

    Хариулт: You can buy a Fast Lock Jack Block in Mongolia from Ubuy. They offer a wide range of products and cater to various customer needs, ensuring you find the right jack block quickly and conveniently.

WINNTEC Floor Jacks G450350 Editorial Review

Редакцийн шүүмж олдсонгүй

Customer Reviews & Ratings

1 Хэрэглэгчийн үнэлгээ
  • 5 од
    100%
  • 4 од
    0%
  • 3 од
    0%
  • 2 од
    0%
  • 1 од
    0%

Энэ бараанд шүүмж өгөх

Бусад хэрэглэгчидтэй санал бодлоо хуваалцана уу

Давуу тал

  • Quick and easy setup
  • Durable and sturdy design
  • Excellent stability
  • Versatile for various vehicles
  • Compact for storage

Сул талууд

  • Might be slightly heavy to carry.

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9250 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Найдвартай төлөлт Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Чухал мэдээлэл

  • Хязгаарлалт : Олон улсын хүргэлтээр илгээгдсэн барааны тохиолдолд, үйлдвэрлэгчийн баталгаа хүчингүй байх, үйлдвэрлэгчийн үйлчилгээ хүргэх боломжгүй, барааны заавар, гарын авлага болон анхааруулга очих улсын хэлдээр биш байх магадлалтай гэдгийг анхаарна уу. Мөн бараа болон дагалдах хэрэгсэл нь тухайн улсын стандартыг мөрдөөгүй, чанарын заалт болон шошгын шаардлагыг хангаагүй байх магадлалтай бөгөөд, тухайн улсын цахилгааны вольтод тохирохгүй байж болзошгүй (тохирох адаптер болон хувиргагч шаардлагатай) юм. Хүлээн авагч нь барааг тухайн улс уруу хуулийн дагуу импортлогдохыг батлах ёстой. Ubuy болон түүний холбоот түншүүдээс худалдан авсан тохиолдолд худалдан авагч нь хүлээн авах улсын бүх хууль болон заалтуудыг мөрдөх ёстой.
  • Ubuy нь дэлхий даяар хэрэглэгддэг хайлтын хэрэгсэл учраас Ubuy дээр байгаа бараа бүр зарагдана гэсэн үг биш. Бараанууд нь экспорт болон худалдааны журмыг дагаж мөрдөх ёстой.