3G Formula S8 Slide Sole
MNT 105914
Price Details
Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )
*All items will import from АНУ
Ubuy works hard to protect your security and privacy. Our advanced payment security system ensures confidentiality by encrypting your information during transmission using AES (Advanced Encryption Standards) and SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protocols. Your payment details are 100% secure as we do not share your payment details with third party sellers.
Elevate your game to new heights and conquer the lanes with confidence.
Fast
Shipping
Free
Return*
Secure Packaging
100% Original Products
PCI DSS Compliance
ISO 27001 Certified
What Stands Out
Бүтээгдэхүүний дэлгэрэнгүй мэдээлэл
Who Should Buy?
-
Casual Shooters
Ideal for casual shooters who enjoy leisure gameplay and need comfortable slides for extended play sessions.
-
Beginner Players
Great option for beginners who require forgiving footwear while they learn the basics of slide and footwork.
-
Indoor Use
Perfect for indoor courts where smooth slides and agility are crucial for optimal performance and quick movements.
-
Advanced Players
May not provide the necessary support and control that advanced players require during competitive gameplay.
БАРААНЫ ТАЙЛБАР
3G Formula S8 Slide Sole
Хэрэглэгчийн асуулт ба хариултууд
-
Асуулт:
What are the key features of the 3G Formula S8 Slide Sole?
Хариулт: The 3G Formula S8 Slide Sole boasts a unique design that enhances mobility and comfort. This slide sole incorporates advanced technology aimed at providing excellent traction and stability on various surfaces. The lightweight construction coupled with its ergonomic shape ensures users enjoy a natural foot movement, making it ideal for athletic activities. Users often find it particularly useful during sports or casual outings where comfort is key. -
Асуулт:
Is the 3G Formula S8 Slide Sole suitable for outdoor use?
Хариулт: Yes, the 3G Formula S8 Slide Sole is designed for both indoor and outdoor use. Its durable material and tread pattern provide reliable grip, enabling safe use on different terrains. This versatility makes it a popular choice for individuals who enjoy outdoor sports or recreational activities. Whether you're playing a game at the park or just walking around the neighborhood, this slide sole can handle it all. -
Асуулт:
What sizes are available for the 3G Formula S8 Slide Sole?
Хариулт: The 3G Formula S8 Slide Sole comes in a variety of sizes to accommodate different foot dimensions. Customers can choose from standard adult sizes to ensure a snug and comfortable fit. It's advisable to refer to the sizing chart provided by the manufacturer to find your ideal match, as proper sizing can greatly enhance performance during active use. -
Асуулт:
Can the 3G Formula S8 Slide Sole be used for high-impact sports?
Хариулт: While the 3G Formula S8 Slide Sole is designed for comfort and flexibility, it is recommended for moderate-impact activities rather than high-impact sports. Activities like jogging or casual sports games are suitable, but for intense sports that require extensive foot support, specialized footwear might be a better choice. This ensures that your feet remain protected and well-supported during vigorous activities. -
Асуулт:
How do I clean and maintain the 3G Formula S8 Slide Sole?
Хариулт: Cleaning the 3G Formula S8 Slide Sole is straightforward. A damp cloth can be used to wipe off dirt and debris, while mild soap can help remove any stubborn stains. Avoid harsh chemicals, as they can damage the material. Regular cleaning and maintenance can extend the life of your slide soles, ensuring they remain fresh and functional for your athletic needs. -
Асуулт:
What makes the 3G Formula S8 Slide Sole stand out from other slide soles?
Хариулт: The distinguishing feature of the 3G Formula S8 Slide Sole is its blend of comfort, performance, and durability. Unlike standard slide soles, this model features an innovative design focused on enhancing foot movement and reducing fatigue. Athletes and fitness enthusiasts appreciate its superior grip and stability, making it a top choice in competitive and recreational spaces alike. -
Асуулт:
Is the 3G Formula S8 Slide Sole good for beginners?
Хариулт: Absolutely! The 3G Formula S8 Slide Sole is user-friendly and perfect for beginners. Its comfortable fit and reliable traction help new users feel more confident in their movements, whether they're engaging in casual sports or starting a workout routine. This design minimizes the risk of slips and falls, providing a secure footing as users develop their skills. -
Асуулт:
Can the 3G Formula S8 Slide Sole be worn casually?
Хариулт: Yes, the 3G Formula S8 Slide Sole is not only functional for sports but also stylish enough for casual wear. Many users enjoy wearing them during outings with friends or while running errands due to their comfortable fit and modern design. This versatility makes it a practical addition to any footwear collection. -
Асуулт:
Where can I buy the 3G Formula S8 Slide Sole?
Хариулт: You can conveniently purchase the 3G Formula S8 Slide Sole on Ubuy, which provides a wide selection of products in Mongolia. Ubuy offers a reliable shopping experience with access to various brands and models, ensuring that you find exactly what you’re looking for.
3G Sandals Editorial Review
Customer Reviews & Ratings
-
5 од
100%
-
4 од
0%
-
3 од
0%
-
2 од
0%
-
1 од
0%
Энэ бараанд шүүмж өгөх
Бусад хэрэглэгчидтэй санал бодлоо хуваалцана уу
Давуу тал
- Excellent grip and traction
- Comfortable for long wear
- Stylish and modern design
- Durable materials used
- Versatile for various activities
Сул талууд
- Sizing may vary slightly.
Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence
“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”
“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”
“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”
“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”
“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”
Product Price History
Чухал мэдээлэл
- Хязгаарлалт : Олон улсын хүргэлтээр илгээгдсэн барааны тохиолдолд, үйлдвэрлэгчийн баталгаа хүчингүй байх, үйлдвэрлэгчийн үйлчилгээ хүргэх боломжгүй, барааны заавар, гарын авлага болон анхааруулга очих улсын хэлдээр биш байх магадлалтай гэдгийг анхаарна уу. Мөн бараа болон дагалдах хэрэгсэл нь тухайн улсын стандартыг мөрдөөгүй, чанарын заалт болон шошгын шаардлагыг хангаагүй байх магадлалтай бөгөөд, тухайн улсын цахилгааны вольтод тохирохгүй байж болзошгүй (тохирох адаптер болон хувиргагч шаардлагатай) юм. Хүлээн авагч нь барааг тухайн улс уруу хуулийн дагуу импортлогдохыг батлах ёстой. Ubuy болон түүний холбоот түншүүдээс худалдан авсан тохиолдолд худалдан авагч нь хүлээн авах улсын бүх хууль болон заалтуудыг мөрдөх ёстой.
- Ubuy нь дэлхий даяар хэрэглэгддэг хайлтын хэрэгсэл учраас Ubuy дээр байгаа бараа бүр зарагдана гэсэн үг биш. Бараанууд нь экспорт болон худалдааны журмыг дагаж мөрдөх ёстой.
MNT 105914
Яг одоо захиалаад ойрын хугацаанд хүлээн аваарай Бямба гараг, 8 дугаар сар 15
This item is not restrict in my country.(Please click on above link if this item is not restrict in your country, So our team will review and allow.)
QTY:
PCI DSS compliant and ISO 27001:2022 certified, with encrypted payments and full buyer protection on every order.
Онцлог & Давуу талууд
- Revolutionary slide soles designed for performance customization.
- Seamless slide adjustment to match individual preferences.
- Variety of slide options available for different lane conditions.
- Unmatched versatility for casual bowlers and seasoned pros.
- Simple installation process to enhance bowling experience.
- Crafted from superior materials for durability and consistent performance.
Ubuy Assurance
Experience worry-free shopping with 100% original products, PCI DSS-compliant payment security, ISO 27001-certified data protection, the fastest cross-border delivery, free returns *, and secure packaging on every order.