Delonghi KE816021 Cover
Authorized aftermarket product compatible with various DeLonghi models.
Delonghi KE816021 Cover
зүйлийн дугаар: 114782858

Delonghi KE816021 Cover

зүйлийн дугаар: 114782858

MNT 128904

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from АНУ

Нөөцөд байна
АНУ USA дэлгүүрээс импортолсон
Яг одоо захиалаад ойрын хугацаанд хүлээн аваарай Бямба гараг, 10 дугаар сар 10
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Authorized aftermarket product compatible with various DeLonghi models.
U-Care баталгаа:
Байхгүй
Төлөвлөгөө сонгох
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of АНУ store (110-120). Recommended power converters Одоо худалдаж авах.

Бүтээгдэхүүний дэлгэрэнгүй мэдээлэл

Shop Delonghi KE816021 Cover online at a best price in Mongolia. B01FO54XC6

БАРААНЫ ТАЙЛБАР

Delonghi KE816021 Cover

Асуулга байна уу? Бидэнтэй чатлаарай

Хэрэглэгчийн асуулт, хариулт

  • Асуулт: What is the purpose of the Delonghi KE816021 Cover?

    Хариулт: The Delonghi KE816021 Cover serves as a protective layer for your coffee machine. It helps to shield the appliance from dust, spills, and other contaminants that can affect performance and longevity. This feature is particularly beneficial for those who use their coffee machines regularly and want to maintain their appearance and functionality. Additionally, it can prevent any accumulation of grime on surfaces, ensuring that your machine remains clean and hygienic.
  • Асуулт: Is the Delonghi KE816021 Cover compatible with all Delonghi coffee machines?

    Хариулт: The Delonghi KE816021 Cover is specifically designed to fit certain models of Delonghi coffee machines. To ensure compatibility, it's important to check the specifications or model number of your device. Using an ill-suited cover can lead to insufficient protection or obstructing key features. Ideal for users wanting to enhance the appearance of their coffee setup while protecting their investment, verifying fit can save time and provide peace of mind.
  • Асуулт: How do I clean the Delonghi KE816021 Cover?

    Хариулт: Cleaning the Delonghi KE816021 Cover is straightforward and typically requires a damp cloth or sponge. Using mild soap can help remove stubborn stains while ensuring that you do not use abrasive materials that may damage the cover's surface. Regular cleaning is essential for maintaining its protective properties and aesthetic appeal. For coffee lovers who enjoy a clean workspace, this easy maintenance helps uphold a pristine kitchen environment.
  • Асуулт: Can I use the Delonghi KE816021 Cover while the coffee machine is in use?

    Хариулт: No, it is recommended to remove the Delonghi KE816021 Cover before using the coffee machine. The cover does not allow proper ventilation which is crucial while the machine operates. Using the cover during brewing can lead to overheating and potential damage to the appliance. For users who appreciate maximizing efficiency, removing the cover beforehand is essential for optimal functionality and performance.
  • Асуулт: What materials is the Delonghi KE816021 Cover made from?

    Хариулт: The Delonghi KE816021 Cover is typically made from durable, high-quality fabric that is designed to withstand daily use. This material is often water-resistant and helps in the easy maintenance of the cover. Its robust nature ensures that it effectively keeps out dust and other debris. For those wanting to combine aesthetics with functionality, this cover not only protects but also adds a touch of elegance to your kitchen decor.
  • Асуулт: Does the cover add any bulk to the coffee machine?

    Хариулт: The Delonghi KE816021 Cover is designed to fit snugly over the coffee machine without adding significant bulk. Its design complements the coffee maker's dimensions, ensuring it retains the sleek look while providing protection. For people who appreciate a tidy and organized kitchen countertop, the cover allows seamless integration without compromising space or style.
  • Асуулт: Is the Delonghi KE816021 Cover water-resistant?

    Хариулт: Yes, the Delonghi KE816021 Cover is generally designed with water-resistant properties, providing an additional layer of protection for your coffee machine. This feature is particularly useful in kitchens where spills may occur, ensuring that the machine stays dry and free from moisture. For users who often brew coffee and may accidentally splash water, this attribute protects the machine's exterior and enhances its durability.
  • Асуулт: Where can I buy the Delonghi KE816021 Cover in Mongolia?

    Хариулт: You can purchase the Delonghi KE816021 Cover at Ubuy in Mongolia. Ubuy offers a variety of home appliance accessories, making it a reliable choice for your purchase. Their platform features detailed product descriptions and customer reviews, helping you make an informed decision. Additionally, Ubuy often provides various options for shipping, allowing you to select the most convenient delivery method based on your needs.
  • Асуулт: Does the Delonghi KE816021 Cover come in multiple colors?

    Хариулт: The Delonghi KE816021 Cover is primarily available in neutral or classic colors that suit most kitchen aesthetics. While customization options may be limited, these colors are designed to complement the style of your coffee machine and kitchen decor. For buyers who prioritize matched design elements, choosing a neutral-colored cover can enhance your kitchen's overall appeal while providing reliable protection.
  • Асуулт: Can the cover be used for storage when the coffee machine is not in use?

    Хариулт: Yes, the Delonghi KE816021 Cover can be utilized for storage when the coffee machine is not in use. It protects the appliance from dust and potential scratches, making it perfect for those who don't use their coffee maker daily. For individuals who value organization within their kitchen space, using the cover during such times ensures that the coffee machine remains in top condition and ready for the next brew.

De'Longhi Space Heater Replacement Parts Editorial Review

Редакцийн шүүмж олдсонгүй

Customer Reviews & Ratings

1 Хэрэглэгчийн үнэлгээ
  • 5 од
    100%
  • 4 од
    0%
  • 3 од
    0%
  • 2 од
    0%
  • 1 од
    0%

Энэ бараанд шүүмж өгөх

Бусад хэрэглэгчидтэй санал бодлоо хуваалцана уу

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9477 reviews
Read reviews
JK
Jasmin
Verified buyer

“Great products and very good service: very easy and very fast international delivery.”

9 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AG
Anke
Verified buyer

“Wonderful online shopping experience, smooth transaction from the start. Payment method works conveniently and delivery is unexpectedly fast and reliable. You go the extra mile for service. What makes this even more amazing, you deliver to Namibia. I will remain a happy Ubuy customer and will increase my purchases for sure! Thank you!”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
H
Hazel
Verified buyer

“Very easy to find the products what you need, and so fast delivery, that’s why I highly recommended to others costumers to used ubuy.”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
O
Opaleye
Verified buyer

“I received exactly what I ordered I was skeptical about your site because that was my first time to order. But the order came timely and neatly packaged. I was not disappointed. Thank you.”

11 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AC
Adele
Verified buyer

“Easy to find and order what you want on the website. Delivery is quick to the UK”

8 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
Найдвартай төлөлт Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Чухал мэдээлэл

  • Хязгаарлалт : Олон улсын хүргэлтээр илгээгдсэн барааны тохиолдолд, үйлдвэрлэгчийн баталгаа хүчингүй байх, үйлдвэрлэгчийн үйлчилгээ хүргэх боломжгүй, барааны заавар, гарын авлага болон анхааруулга очих улсын хэлдээр биш байх магадлалтай гэдгийг анхаарна уу. Мөн бараа болон дагалдах хэрэгсэл нь тухайн улсын стандартыг мөрдөөгүй, чанарын заалт болон шошгын шаардлагыг хангаагүй байх магадлалтай бөгөөд, тухайн улсын цахилгааны вольтод тохирохгүй байж болзошгүй (тохирох адаптер болон хувиргагч шаардлагатай) юм. Хүлээн авагч нь барааг тухайн улс уруу хуулийн дагуу импортлогдохыг батлах ёстой. Ubuy болон түүний холбоот түншүүдээс худалдан авсан тохиолдолд худалдан авагч нь хүлээн авах улсын бүх хууль болон заалтуудыг мөрдөх ёстой.
  • Ubuy нь дэлхий даяар хэрэглэгддэг хайлтын хэрэгсэл учраас Ubuy дээр байгаа бараа бүр зарагдана гэсэн үг биш. Бараанууд нь экспорт болон худалдааны журмыг дагаж мөрдөх ёстой.